Roll of Champions

December Medal

December Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 =

2015 = S: J Derwent 1st: J. Griffiths 2nd: E Dancer

Xmas Competition

Xmas Competition

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 =

2015 = D Simpson

New Year Competition

New Year Competition

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 =

2015 = D Kelly

January Medal

January Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 =

2015 = S: C Hume 1st: R Cameron 2nd: M Phelps

February Medal

February Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 =

2015 = S: S Price 1st: R Innes 2nd: G Steven

March Medal

March Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 =

2015 = S: S Price 1st: W Paton 2nd: E Ness

Winter Stableford

Winter Stableford

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = A Coulter (2)

2014 = M Phelps

2015 =

Bowmore Quaich

Bowmore Quaich

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = D Dunn & G Ballantyne

2014 = D Campbell & J Mitchell

2015 = D McNeil & W Dale

D Lyall Shield

D Lyall Shield

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = K Brown

2014 = J Phillips

2015 = J Derwent

D Lyall Shield (Senior)

D Lyall Shield (Senior)

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = W Dale

2014 = W Paton

2015 = G Steven

HG Smyth Memorial Shield

HG Smyth Memorial Shield

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = R Innes

2014 = W Paton

2015 = D Kelly

HG Smyth Memorial Shield (Senior)

HG Smyth Memorial Shield (Senior)

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = C Phillips

2014 = D McKinnon

2015 = W Paton

April Medal

April Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 = S: I Yates 1st: D Low 2nd: T Ballantyne

2015 = S: I Yates 1st: J Munn 2nd: S Lucas

Captain's Prize

Captain's Prize

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = A Connell

2014 = I Yates

2015 = D Simpson

Vice Captain's Prize

Vice Captain's Prize

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = K Brown

2014 = J Johnston

2015 = A Jess

May Medal

May Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 = S: K Hamilton 1st: W McMillan 2nd: D Kelly

2015 = S: J Johnstone 1st: J Sykes 2nd: H Anderson

Alfa Romeo Shield

Alfa Romeo Shield

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = C Porciani

2014 = A Easton

2015 =

June Medal

June Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 = S: J Johnston 1st: D McKinnon 2nd: D Drennan

2015 = S: S Price 1st: D Cumming 2nd: M Phelps

J Allan Thomson Trophy

J Allan Thomson Trophy

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = S Ryan

2014 = R Cunningham

2015 = C Nairn

July Medal

July Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 = S: J Johnston 1st: M Mason 2nd: D Kemp

2015 =

Jubilee Cup - First Class

Jubilee Cup - First Class

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = S Bell

2014 = C Hume

2015 = C Hume

Jubilee Cup - Second Class

Jubilee Cup - Second Class

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = D Lewis

2014 = S Mullen

2015 = D Drennan

Alan C Kennedy Memorial Trophy

Alan C Kennedy Memorial Trophy

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = D Low

2014 = P Lawlor

2015 = J Munn

August Medal

August Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 = S: C Telfer 1st: J McMillan 2nd: W Dale

2015 = S: J Johnston 1st: D McKinnon 2nd: C Morton

Andreoli Cup

Andreoli Cup

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = J Johnston

2014 = K Orr

2015 =

T Hendren Memorial

T Hendren Memorial

2010 = n/a

2011 = n/a

2012 = n/a

2013 = n/a

2014 = n/a

2015 =

AF Wilson Trophy

AF Wilson Trophy

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = R Innes

2014 = D Paterson

2015 =

September Medal

September Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 = s: G Telfer 1st: J Graham 2nd: A Sinclair

2015 =

Jimmy Reid Memorial Trophy

Jimmy Reid Memorial Trophy

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = A Stewart

2014 = A Dunsmore

2015 =

Ian Harvey Putter

Ian Harvey Putter

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = D Campbell

2014 = D Kelly

2015 =

Autumn Outing Shield

Autumn Outing Shield

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = A Coulter (2)

2014 = H Russell

2015 =

WR Gould Trophy

WR Gould Trophy

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = I Forbes

2014 = M Crawford

2015 =

Bill Little Trophy

Bill Little Trophy

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = D Tierney

2014 = M Mason

2015 =

Bill Little Trophy (Senior)

Bill Little Trophy (Senior)

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = D Tierney

2014 = D Tierney

2015 =

October Medal

October Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 = S: I Forbes 1st: L Hughes 2nd: J Phillips

2015 =

Glentanar Trophy

Glentanar Trophy

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = P Lilley

2014 = S Bell

2015 =

Glentanar Trophy (Senior)

Glentanar Trophy (Senior)

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = B Rae

2014 = D Tierney

2015 =

Auld Lang Syne Cup

Auld Lang Syne Cup

2010 = n/a

2011 = n/a

2012 = n/a

2013 = n/a

2014 = n/a

2015 =

November Medal

November Medal

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 =

2014 =

2015 =

AS Govan Trophy (Order of Merit)

AS Govan Trophy (Order of Merit)

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = D Low

2014 = I Yates

2015 =

Anniversary Trophy

Anniversary Trophy

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = V Sproat & D Lewis

2014 = G Logan & D Paterson

2015 =

Senior Championship

Senior Championship

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = W Paton

2014 = D Hollingworth

2015 =

M McNinch Trophy

M McNinch Trophy

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = D Duff

2014 = R McGuire

2015 =

Stutt Cup

Stutt Cup

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = K Dunn

2014 = S Bell

2015 =

Corporation Cup

Corporation Cup

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = D Brown

2014 = W Dale

2015 =

Daldorch Cup (Club Champ H'Cap)

Daldorch Cup (Club Champ H'Cap)

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = J Derwent

2014 = T Porter

2015 =

A Walker Cup (Club Champ Scratch)

A Walker Cup (Club Champ Scratch)

2010 =

2011 =

2012 =

2013 = A Jess

2014 = K Hamilton

2015 =

Please reload

  • google-plus-square
  • Twitter Square
  • facebook-square